Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,289 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,379 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,095), United States (445), United Kingdom (162).
- 2,289servers listed
- 1,379playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,095
United States445
United Kingdom162
Russia120
Australia72
Germany64
Singapore60
South Korea30
Czechia20
Brazil19
China19
Japan17
Canada16
South Africa13
2,289 servers, page 7 of 96
76.237.95.22:27015Team Fortress 2
United States1 / 24 playing- jump_tholos
74.91.117.195:2702545.235.99.105:27034Team Fortress 2
Australia1 / 24 playing- jump_rex_final
103.25.57.21:27015Team Fortress 2
United States1 / 24 playing- jump_aqua
74.91.124.232:27015Team Fortress 2
France1 / 24 playing- jump_miner
135.125.189.212:27035Team Fortress 2
France1 / 24 playing- jump_taylor_swift_2_final
135.125.189.212:27055jump.tf (NY) | All Maps | Tempus Network
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States1 / 24 playing- jump_half
192.223.24.193:27015jumpacademy.tf | Dedicated Server | Asia
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore1 / 32 playing- jump_academy2_rc9a
118.189.202.252:26015Team Fortress 2
United States1 / 18 playing- jump_academy2_rc9a
74.91.114.160:27015173.255.237.230:27015114.74.1.133:27016Team Fortress 2
Hong Kong1 / 24 playing- jump_steel_b1
221.127.51.64:27025Team Fortress 2
Singapore1 / 24 playing- jump_cake
51.79.177.135:27025Team Fortress 2
Singapore1 / 24 playing- jump_jasmine
51.79.177.135:27045122.46.234.12:28015Team Fortress 2
United States1 / 32 playing- vsh_minecroft_panda5
193.38.251.81:2701595.214.180.108:27045Team Fortress 2
Russia1 / 24 playing- jump_mourn_a3
147.45.161.109:27015Team Fortress 2
Russia1 / 24 playing- cp_orange_project_v5a
109.248.250.217:42225109.248.250.217:27025SJN.tf (US West) #1 | Academy | Jump
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States1 / 24 playing- jump_academy2_rc9a
172.93.217.169:27015Team Fortress 2
France1 / 18 playing- sniper_orange_110
145.239.10.29:27015Team Fortress 2
Germany1 / 32 playing- dm_disco_commcen_b1
45.89.127.194:27015
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,289 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





