Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,361 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,153 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,127), United States (448), United Kingdom (173).
- 2,361servers listed
- 1,153playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,127
United States448
United Kingdom173
Russia133
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
China19
Czechia19
Brazil18
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,361 servers, page 24 of 99
Panda-Community.com US | Trade Plaza
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- trade_plaza_ap_b2
193.38.251.19:27015Panda-Community.com US | VS Saxton Hale
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 24 playing- vsh_apg_reworked_b2b
193.38.251.5:27015PG | MvM LARGE #4 | INFINITE CASH
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Germany0 / 10 playing- mvm_coaltown_advanced
95.214.180.108:27015Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 24 playing- koth_bagel_event
192.3.127.218:27015176.118.193.254:27316217.25.225.36:49141QMR Market Garden and Rocket Arena
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 12 playing- dm_moochasu_rc1
74.91.123.40:270154.222.17.223:27315159.195.76.138:2701557.131.143.4:2701574.91.114.48:27015Team Fortress 2
France0 / 16 playing- zr_factoryhell_v18
5.39.116.122:27015Team Fortress 2
France0 / 40 playing- pd_infestation_b9
5.39.116.120:27015RetroServers.net || Deathrun 24/7
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- dr_safety_first_final
104.153.109.14:27015Reverse Side Project | Hightower | RU
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Russia0 / 21 playing- plr_hightower_tdm_rsp_v2
46.174.52.17:2723146.174.52.25:27218Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 16 playing- jump_steak_a2
109.170.16.98:27050Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 24 playing- jump_aris_a3
147.45.161.109:27015Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 24 playing- jump_timtam_rc2
147.45.161.109:27025178.32.206.219:29456RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 40 playing- vsh_crossfire_bunker_remake_b4
155.212.214.195:27017155.212.214.194:27017155.212.214.194:27016155.212.214.194:27019
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,361 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





