Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,336 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,199 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,103), United States (449), United Kingdom (171).
- 2,336servers listed
- 1,199playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,103
United States449
United Kingdom171
Russia134
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
China19
Czechia19
Brazil18
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,336 servers, page 29 of 98
UGC.TF | MGE Mod | US 3 - (Triumph)
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 24 playing- mge_triumph_beta7_rc1
193.221.192.206:27015UGC.TF | ORANGE x10 RANDOMIZER | US
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 24 playing- cp_orange_x_7
193.221.192.83:27015UGC.TF | SNOW FORT | EU | Fast
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 24 playing- ctf_snowfort_2023
193.221.192.49:27015UGC.TF | SNOW FORT | US | Fast
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 24 playing- ctf_2fort_np_snow_v2e
193.221.192.217:27015193.221.192.134:27015Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 60 playing- tf2ware_ultimate_fix
193.221.192.53:27015UGC.TF | Trade #1 | FREE ITEMS! ██████.
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 32 playing- trade_plaza_2
193.221.192.113:27015Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 32 playing- trade_portal2_v4_ugc_v8
193.221.192.115:27015UGC.TF | Trade #9 | FREE ITEMS! ██████.
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 32 playing- trade_rawr_v2_2
193.221.192.162:27015Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_realms_v2
193.221.192.41:27015UGC.TF | TURBINE | EU | Fast ██████.
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom0 / 24 playing- ctf_turbine
193.221.192.51:27015108.181.62.21:27025108.181.62.21:27035108.181.62.21:27045146.59.52.20:27015146.59.52.20:27025Team Fortress 2
France0 / 64 playing- pl_frontier_final
146.59.52.20:27035146.59.52.20:27045146.59.52.20:27055146.59.52.20:27065135.125.189.220:27015135.125.189.220:27025135.125.189.220:27075135.125.189.220:27055
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,336 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





