Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

1,095 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in North America, 11,278 players online at the last refresh: 12% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: United States (1,095).

  • 1,095servers listed
  • 11,278playing at last refresh
  • 1country

1,095 servers, page 6 of 46

  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27073
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27081
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27089
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27097
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27105
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27113
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27121
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27129
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27137
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27145
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27161
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27153
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27169
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27177
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27185
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27201
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27209
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27217
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27225
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27233
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27241
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27249
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27257

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27073
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27081
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27089
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27097
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27105

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in North America?

1,095 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in North America has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in North America?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.