Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

1,174 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in North America, 11,196 players online at the last refresh: 13% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: United States (1,174).

  • 1,174servers listed
  • 11,196playing at last refresh
  • 1country

1,174 servers, page 7 of 49

  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27107
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27115
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27123
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27131
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27139
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27147
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27155
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27163
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27171
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27179
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27187
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27195
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27203
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27211
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27219
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27227
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27235
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27243
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27251
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27259
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27267
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27275
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27283
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27291

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27107
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27115
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27123
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27131
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27139

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in North America?

1,174 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in North America are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in North America has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in North America?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.