Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,346 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,139 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,110), United States (452), United Kingdom (171).
- 2,346servers listed
- 1,139playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,110
United States452
United Kingdom171
Russia134
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
China19
Czechia19
Brazil18
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,346 servers, page 33 of 98
Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 24 playing- vsh_skirmish
205.234.153.254:27017Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 24 playing- arena_watchtower
80.92.100.156:27036178.33.39.169:39123Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- trade_suncity_m1a2
65.73.242.106:2703492.222.235.131:29188Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 11 playing- mvm_bigrock_exp_bigrock_torture
213.141.152.43:27515АРМИЯ НЭЙТОНОВ #5: Вышибалы (EN/RU)
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Czechia0 / 24 playing- tfdb_aon_contraband_alpha_v0_1
95.182.102.85:2701995.182.102.85:27016АРМИЯ НЭЙТОНОВ/AON #4: WarioWare (EN/RU)
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Czechia0 / 24 playing- tf2ware_ultimate_fix
95.182.102.85:27018Буйная фляга #1 || ONLY RU || ONLY BASE
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Russia0 / 33 playing- koth_trainsawlaser
46.174.52.17:2720646.174.54.68:2701595.182.102.159:27015Хаос Тайги | Versus Saxton Hale
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Russia0 / 32 playing- vsh_06_military_area_nemesis_v0
185.135.81.224:2721592.255.63.90:2711537.114.54.74:27015139.99.131.39:27305139.99.131.39:27365Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- cp_dustbowl
139.99.131.39:27375Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- tfdb_cwg_gym
139.99.131.39:27370139.99.131.39:27350139.99.131.39:27330139.99.131.39:27345139.99.131.39:27310139.99.131.39:27380
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,346 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





