Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,337 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,178 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,102), United States (453), United Kingdom (170).
- 2,337servers listed
- 1,178playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,102
United States453
United Kingdom170
Russia133
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
Brazil19
China19
Czechia19
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,337 servers, page 35 of 98
█ BLW.TF SG | MINECRAFT WORLD █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- minecraftworld_fix_v16
15.235.165.144:27045█ BLW.TF SG | MVM | X100 WEAPONS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 20 playing- mvm_rottenburg_click_expert1
15.235.165.144:27075Team Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- cp_orange_z7_n
15.235.165.144:27070Team Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- cp_orange_50f_tower_v7
15.235.165.144:27050█ BLW.TF SG | SLENDER FORTRESS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- slender_4way_classic1
15.235.165.144:27095█ BLW.TF SG | SUPER ZOMBIE FORTRESS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- szf_turtle_attack_v9
15.235.165.144:27040█ BLW.TF SG | SURF | EASY TIER 1-2 █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- surf_network_2009_njv
15.235.165.144:2700015.235.165.144:27085Team Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- vsh_skyhigh_resort_blw
15.235.165.144:27110Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- tfdb_octagon_a7
91.229.114.160:2701546.174.48.48:27219█ SANDVICH FORTRESS █ | Jailbreak | AUS
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5
103.62.51.135:27500Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 48 playing- minecraftworld_fix_v16
69.169.111.233:27017Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_neon_v197
69.169.111.233:2701851.161.153.190:27016Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 24 playing- koth_harvest_event
51.161.153.190:27014★ 2FORT+ BACKROOMS | DARKPYRO.GG
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 64 playing- ctf_2fort_backrooms
45.45.237.60:2701723.161.169.87:2701523.161.169.101:2702045.45.237.60:2701945.45.237.60:2701642.200.207.35:2701942.200.207.35:27018★ K11 ★ ¦¦ MGE ¦¦ Hong Kong
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Hong Kong0 / 24 playing- mge_chillypunch_final4_fix2
42.200.207.35:27015
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,337 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





