Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,366 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,108 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,125), United States (454), United Kingdom (174).
- 2,366servers listed
- 1,108playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,125
United States454
United Kingdom174
Russia134
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
Brazil19
China19
Czechia19
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,366 servers, page 36 of 99
42.200.207.35:2701942.200.207.35:27018★ K11 ★ ¦¦ MGE ¦¦ Hong Kong
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Hong Kong0 / 24 playing- mge_chillypunch_final4_fix2
42.200.207.35:2701545.45.237.60:27015★ MINECRAFT WORLD | DARKPYRO.GG
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- minecraftworld_fix_v16
45.45.237.60:2701823.161.169.101:27016★ TRADE MINECRAFT NEON | DARKPYRO.GG
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
0 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_neon_v197
23.161.169.101:27015★ TRADE MINECRAFT REALMS | DARKPYRO.GG
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
0 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_realms_v2
23.161.169.101:2701723.161.169.101:27019103.203.241.237:27015103.203.241.237:27016211.230.25.235:28015Team Fortress 2
South Korea0 / 24 playing- jump_heaven_a3
3.34.99.119:27015220.74.93.248:27016Team Fortress 2
FranceUp to 64 players- cp_mossrock
94.23.173.248:39661Team Fortress 2
FranceUp to 64 players- pl_thundermountain
94.23.68.241:24499Team Fortress 2
FranceUp to 64 players- tc_hydro
178.32.206.219:2017894.23.68.241:3287092.222.235.131:36049188.165.184.118:32006Team Fortress 2
FranceUp to 64 players- koth_brazil
188.165.27.233:34086Team Fortress 2
FranceUp to 64 players- koth_megalo
188.165.27.233:33181!ВЕРХНИЙ НОВГОРОД x Moonlight TF
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
RussiaUp to 32 players- dm_novgorod_v1_mge_fix
46.174.52.17:2722294.23.68.241:26684
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,366 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





