Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,337 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,178 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,102), United States (453), United Kingdom (170).
- 2,337servers listed
- 1,178playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,102
United States453
United Kingdom170
Russia133
Australia72
Germany63
Singapore61
South Korea31
Brazil19
China19
Czechia19
Japan17
Canada14- Netherlands13
2,337 servers, page 34 of 98
139.99.131.39:27345Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- plr_highertower
139.99.131.39:27300139.99.131.39:27310139.99.131.39:27380139.99.131.39:27340139.99.131.39:27360█ BLW.TF AUS | MINECRAFT WORLD █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- minecraftworld_fix_v16
139.99.131.39:27355█ BLW.TF AUS | MVM | X100 WEAPONS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Australia0 / 6 playing- mvm_ghost_town_Kaizo
139.99.131.39:27335█ BLW.TF AUS | ORANGE | X-1 WEAPONS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Australia0 / 32 playing- cp_orange_x3_blw
139.99.131.39:27320139.99.131.39:27385139.99.131.39:2732591.229.114.160:2719591.229.114.160:27190█ BLW.TF NY | SLENDER FORTRESS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- slender_4way_classic1
91.229.114.160:2720591.229.114.160:27180█ BLW.TF SG | 2FOOORT | X100 WEAPONS █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- ctf_2foooort_rc3
15.235.165.144:2711515.235.165.144:27210Team Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- tfdb_browncourt_sil
15.235.165.144:2703015.235.165.144:27065█ BLW.TF SG | HIGHERTOWER | RANDOMIZER █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- plr_highertower
15.235.165.144:27100Team Fortress 2
Singapore0 / 32 playing- plr_highertower_extended_blw
15.235.165.144:2709015.235.165.144:2706015.235.165.144:2710515.235.165.144:27120
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,337 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





